Consejos de Administración

1°, 2° y 3er PERIODOS (De 22-XI-67 al 31-X-72) 

Etapa de Construcción

 

 PRESIDENTE: Lic. Miguel Solís Hernández

VICEPRESIDENTE : Dr. Enrique Sahagún de la Parra

SECRETARIO: Sr. Victoriano Ortíz Ramírez

VOCAL: Sr. Manuel Vargas Matos

 

SUPLENTES 

Dr. David Guzmán Segura

Dr. Enrique Tsuji Toyama

Sr. Manuel Ochoa Rodiles

Sr. Enrique García Tortoriello *

Pbro. Rafael Barragán Orozco *

 

COMISARIO PROP. C.P. Javier S. Delgado Suárez

COMISARIO SUP. Sr. Ramiro Torres Romero

* De 28-X-71 al 31-X-72

4to. PERÍODO

(1-XI-72 al 30-XI-74) 

PRESIDENTE: Sr. Rodolfo Paniagua Álvarez

VICEPRESIDENTE : Sr. Rodrigo Ramos Valencia

SECRETARIO: Sr. Luis Jiménez Vargas

PROSECRETARIO: Sr. Norberto Mercado Castro

VOCAL: Sr. Manuel  Matos Ramos

VOCAL: Pbro. Rafael Barragán Orozco

VOCAL: Sr. Enrique García Tortoriello

 

SUPLENTES 

Dr. Fco. Javier Cano Ruvalcaba

Sr. Trinidad Rizo Amezcua

Sr. Gonzalo Escondrillas Bohigas

 

COMISARIO PROP: C.P. Alberto Valdez Mendoza

COMISARIO SUP:  C.P Alejandro Páez Martínez

 

5to. PERÍODO

(De 1° XII-74 al 6-XI-75) 

PRESIDENTE:  C.P. Alejandro Páez Martínez

VICEPRESIDENTE : Sr. Antonio García Lara

SECRETARIO:  Dr. Héctor Sahagún Barragán

PROSECRETARIO: Sr. Luis Jiménez Vargas

VOCAL: Arturo Villanueva Curiel

VOCAL: Fernando Justo Villamil

VOCAL: Sr. Rodolfo Paniagua Álvarez

 

SUPLENTES 

Sr. Rodrigo Ramos Valencia

Sr. Enrique García Tortoriello

Sr. J. Trinidad Rizo Amezcua

 

COMISARIO PROP: Sr. Ramiro Torres Romero

COMISARIO SUP: C.P. Alberto Valdez Mendoza

6to. PERÍODO

(De 7-XI-75 al 9-III-77) 

PRESIDENTE: Dr. Héctor Sahagún Barragán

VICEPRESIDENTE: Sr. Guillermo Gómez Vega

SECRETARIO:  Sr. Jaime Ramos Valencia

PROSECRETARIO: Sr. Fco. José Gómez Gómez

VOCAL 1º.- Alejandro Páez Martínez

VOCAL 2º.- Sr. Antonio García Lara

VOCAL 3º.- Arturo Villanueva Curiel

 

SUPLENTES 

VOCAL:Fernando Justo Villamil

VOCAL: Dr. Manuel González Martínez

VOCAL:  Sr. Roberto Vega Gómez

 

COMISARIO PROP: Fidel Díaz Barriga Silva

COMISARIO SUP: Sr. Francisco A. Romo Martínez

8°. PERÍODO

(De 1-IX-78 al xxx) 

PRESIDENTE: Sr. Francisco A. Romo Martínez

VICEPRESIDENTE : Ing. Eliseo Martínez Acevedo

SECRETARIO:  Dr. Felipe Velarde Torres

PROSECRETARIO: Sr. Gonzalo Torres Ochoa

 VOCAL: Sr. Raúl Fernández Murguía

 

SUPLENTES 

Sr. José Aguilar Cervantes

Dr. José Luis Álvarez Vázquez

Dr. Fco. Javier Cano Ruvalcaba

Lic. José García Arévalo

Sr. Victoriano Ortiz Ramírez

 

COMISARIO PROP: L.A.E. Manuel Pureko Navarro 

COMISARIO SUP: LA.E. Guillermo Valdés Vega